Halloween Skeleton Decoration Set01

Decorations

Halloween Skeleton Decoration Set

€22,95
BUY 2 · GET 10% OFF BUY 3 · GET 15% OFF
Mix & match Halloween items Same item or different items
  • Full set includes 1 skull, 2 skeleton hand stakes and 2 black crows
  • Hand stake total length: 18.7 in / 47.5 cm
  • Skull width: 7.2 in / 18.3 cm
  • Designed primarily for lawns, garden beds and planters
Size
Free US shipping over $39.95 30-day returns 10% off 2 · 15% off 3+ eligible items
About this piece

Build a graveyard-style Halloween scene with sculpted skeleton pieces designed primarily for lawns, garden beds and planters, with indoor styling as a secondary option.

Choose your piece

  • Skeleton Hand Stake — total length 18.7 in (47.5 cm), including the ground spike.
  • Skull — approximately 7.2 in (18.3 cm) wide.
  • Skull, Two Hand Stakes & Two Crows — includes 1 skull, 2 skeleton hand stakes and 2 black crows. Each crow is approximately 6.69 × 3.54 in (17 × 9 cm).

Good to know

  • The hand stakes are designed to plant into lawns, garden beds or planters
  • The pieces can also be styled indoors where they can be positioned securely
  • Tombstones and other scene props shown in photographs are not included
Details
OptionsSkull; Skeleton Hand Stake; Skull + 2 Hand Stakes + 2 Crows
Skull width7.2 in (18.3 cm)
Hand stake length18.7 in (47.5 cm) including spike
Crow size6.69 × 3.54 in (17 × 9 cm)
UseOutdoor ground display; indoor styling
Free US shipping over $39.9510% off 2 or 15% off 3+ eligible Halloween items30-day returns
Halloween Skeleton Decoration Set
€22,95